de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 1 (265)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Des??mond Julien EN BC C 22 M
2 Tig?? Philomene EN BC C 18 F
B 3 Dupuis Medard CU BC C 48 M
4 Dupuis Louisa CU BC C 55 F
5 Bechard Marie CU BC C 20 F
6 Bechard Alfred CU BC C 13 M
B 7 Beaudin Narcisse CU BC C 38 M M
8 Daigneau Aglae CU BC C 33 F M
9 Beaudin Odile CU BC C 13 F
10 Beaudin Augustine CU BC C 10 F
11 Beaudin Artur CU BC C 9 M
12 Beaudin Ano?ius CU BC C 7 M
13 Beaudin Arteme CU BC C 5 M
14 Beaudin Orillea CU BC C 4 F
15 Beaudin Decote CU BC C 3 M
16 Beaudin Artemise CU BC C M
B 17 Gagnon Narcisse CU BC C 34 M M
18 Giroux Marthereine CU BC C 31 F M
19 Gagnon Narcisse CU BC C 12 M
20 Gagnon Alexandre CU BC C 10 M
21 Gagnon Delphine CU BC C 6 F
22 Gagnon Celanise CU BC C 3 F
23 Gagnon Olivine CU BC C 1 F
B 24 Myer Paul CU BC C 64 M V
25 Lamare Catherine CU BC C 84 F V
B 26 Giroux Gregoire ME BC C 42 M M
27 Girard Louise ME BC C 31 F M
28 Giroux Delphine ME BC C 7 F
29 Giroux Norbert ME BC C 4 M
30 Giroux Alexandre ME BC C 2 M
31 Giroux Marie ME BC C 1 F
B 32 Page Eustache CU BC C 52 M M
33 Robert Esther CU BC C 45 F M
34 Page David CU BC C 24 M
35 Page Esther CU BC C 22 F
36 Page Gilbert CU BC C 20 M
37 Page Hermine CU BC C 17 F
38 Page Constant CU BC C 13 F
39 Page Simon CU BC C 11 M
40 Page Agapien CU BC C 7 M
41 Page Cordelia CU BC C 4 F
42 Page Monclea CU BC C 4 F
B 43 Dupuis Paul CU BC C 26 M M
44 Beaudin Philomene CU BC C 22 F M
45 Dupuis Cyfroid CU BC C 5 M
46 Inkel Edouard CU BC C 37 M M
47 Beaudin Marie CU BC C 34 F M
48 Inkel Odile CU BC C 11 F
49 Inkel Justine CU BC C 9 F
50 Inkel Cherie CU BC C 7 M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 2 (266)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Inkel Joseph CU BC C 5 M
2 Inkel Marie V CU BC C 2 F
B 3 Demers Medard CU BC C 42 M M
4 Moquin Flavie CU BC C 38 F M
5 Moquin Rosoli CU BC C 10 F
B 6 Demers Jean Bte CU BC C 68 M M
7 Commeau Francoise CU BC C 60 F M
8 Demers Joseph CU BC C 28 M
9 Prairie Medard CU BC C 15 M
B 10 Daigneau Charles CU BC C 60 M M
11 Payant Cecile CU BC C 61 F M
12 Pierre Elzear CU BC C 6 M
13 Faucher Camille CU BC C 16 M
14 Faucher Precille CU BC C 24 F
B 15 Daigneau Euprosine CU BC C 33 F
16 Daigneau Flavie CU BC C 36 F
17 Daigneau David CU BC C 23 M
18 Surprenant Marguerite CU BC C 20 F
19 Daigneau Ludger CU BC C 16 M
20 Daigneau David CU BC C 7 M
B 21 Vachereau Alexandre CU BC C 31 M M
22 Beaudin Rebecka CU BC C 31 F M
23 Vachereau Alexandre CU BC C 5 M
24 Vachereau Moyse CU BC C 3 M
B 25 Beaudin Charles CU BC C 42 M M
26 Carmelle Josephte CU BC C 39 F M
27 Beaudin Josephte CU BC C 14 F
28 Beaudin Hermine CU BC C 12 F
29 Beaudin Delphine CU BC C 10 F
30 Beaudin Sophie CU BC C F
31 Beaudin Jean Bte CU BC C 4 M
32 Beaudin Elie CU BC C 2 M
33 Beaudin Paul CU BC C 33 M M
34 Raimond Caroline CU BC C 32 F M
35 Beaudin Onesime CU BC C 8 M
36 Beaudin Elzear CU BC C 6 M
37 Beaudin Lisa CU BC C 3 F
38 Beaudin Alphonse CU BC C 2 M
39 Beaudin Delphine CU BC C 1 F
B 40 Cedileau Louis CU BC C 66 M M
41 Moquin Catherine CU BC C 64 F M
42 Normandin Salome CU BC C 14 F
B 43 Palin Constant CU BC C 26 M M
44 Derome Rose CU BC C 24 F M
45 Palin Constant CU BC C 4 M
46 Palin Odilon CU BC C 1 M
47 Lucier Prospere CU BC C 16 M
48 Legrand Louis CU BC C 13 F
B 49 Hebert Etienne CU BC C 49 M M
50 Toupin Sophie CU BC C 51 F M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 3 (267)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Hebert Hubert CU BC C 27 M M
2 Hebert Moyse CU BC C 26 M
3 Hebert David CU BC C 24 M
4 Hebert Damas CU BC C 22 M
5 Hebert Leonore CU BC C 19 F
6 Hebert Theophile CU BC C 17 M
7 Hebert Julienne CU BC C 13 F
8 Hebert Orelie CU BC C 10 F
9 Hebert J Bte CU BC C 7 M
10 Hebert Elzeard CU BC C 4 M
11 Baron Rose CU BC C 19 F
12 Hebert Hubert CU BC C 1 M
B 13 Hebert Edouard CU BC C 39 M
14 Toupin Charlotte CU BC C 63 F V
15 Hebert Moyse CU BC C 43 M
16 Hebert Alfred CU BC C 36 M
17 Hebert Gilbert CU BC C 26 M
18 Hebert Thomas CU BC C 28 M
19 Hebert Auguste CU BC C 21 M
20 Hebert Eugene CU BC C 19 M
21 Hebert Sophie CU BC C 35 F
22 Hebert Cezarie CU BC C 33 F
23 Hebert Matilde CU BC C 27 F
24 Hebert Marceline CU BC C 23 F
B 25 Normandin Joseph CU BC C 38 M M
26 Coupal Sophie CU BC C 31 F M
27 Normandin Joseph H CU BC C 9 M
28 Normandin Amable CU BC C 7 M
29 Normandin Alexis A CU BC C 5 M
30 Normandin Jules A CU BC C 3 M
31 Normandin Moyse H CU BC C 1 M
B 32 Surprenant Medard CU BC C 56 M M
33 Perron Josephte CU BC C 58 F M
34 Surprenant Philomene CU BC C 23 F M
35 Hebert Philomene CU BC C 1 F
B 36 Benois Michel CU BC C 34 M M
37 Surprenant Matilde CU BC C 24 F M
38 Benois Matilde CU BC C 8 F
39 Benois Virgina CU BC C 3 F
40 Benois Celina CU BC C 2 F
B 41 Lamoureux Michel CU BC C 37 M M
42 Benois Marie CU BC C 36 F M
43 Lamoureux Ludger CU BC C 15 M
44 Lamoureux Francois CU BC C 13 M
45 Lamoureux Delina CU BC C 11 F
46 Lamoureux Napoleon CU BC C 8 M
47 Lamoureux Joseph CU BC C 7 M
48 Lamoureux Josephine CU BC C 3 F
B 49 Lucier Vital CU BC C 31 M M
50 Surprenant Marceline CU BC C 30 F M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 4 (268)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Lucier Vital CU BC C 11 M
2 Lucier Joseph CU BC C 9 M
3 Lucier Virgina CU BC C 8 F
4 Lucier Malvina CU BC C 5 F
5 Lucier Martine CU BC C 3 F
6 Lucier Polina CU BC C 3 F
7 Surprenant Denise CU BC C 15 F
B 8 Forgue Joseph CU BC C 38 M M
9 Moquin Elise CU BC C 36 F M
10 Forgue Joseph CU BC C 12 M
11 Forgue Isaie CU BC C 11 M
12 Forgue Elsina CU BC C 6 F
13 Forgue Moyse CU BC C M
B 14 Bonneau Leandre CU BC C 37 M M
15 Gagnon Theotiste CU BC C 38 F M
16 Bonneau Suzanne CU BC C 19 F
17 Bonneau Ludger CU BC C 18 M
18 Bonneau Delina CU BC C 16 F
19 Bonneau Teotiste CU BC C 14 F
20 Bonneau Napoleon CU BC C 11 M
21 Bonneau Casimir CU BC C 9 M
22 Bonneau Alexandre CU BC C 7 M
23 Bonneau Philisa CU BC C 5 F
24 Bonneau Fortu?ia CU BC C 3 F
25 Bonneau Marie CU BC C F
26 Duquette Delima CU BC C 10 F
27 Bonneau Norbert CU BC C 35 M
28 Martin M CU BC C 45 M
B 29 Senecal Louis CU BC C 37 M M
30 Binet Julienne CU BC C 26 F M
31 Senecal Alexandre CU BC C 7 M
32 Senecal Suzane CU BC C 4 F
33 Senecal Deline CU BC C 1 F
B 34 Beaudin Louis CU BC C 33 M M
35 Langevin Domitilde CU BC C 30 F M
36 Beaudin Louis CU BC C 8 M
37 Beaudin Joseph CU BC C 4 M
38 Beaudin Philippe CU BC C 1 M
39 Beaudin Narcisse CU BC C 12 M
B 40 Normandin J Baptiste CU BC C 37 M M
41 Lefebvre Jovite CU BC C 25 F M
42 Normandin John CU BC C 6 M
43 Normandin James CU BC C 5 M
44 Normandin Victoire CU BC C 3 F
45 Normandin Catherin CU BC C 1 F
46 Normandin Paul CU BC C 80 M M
47 Faille Agnesse CU BC C 65 F M
B 48 Bourdeau Anthime CU BC C 35 M M
49 Surprenant Anastasie CU BC C 34 F M
50 Major Marie CU BC C 77 F V
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 5 (269)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
B 1 Bourdeau Adelaide CU BC C 54 F
2 Bourdeau Antoine CU BC C 15 M
B 3 Roulle Eustache CU BC C 68 M M
4 Senecal Archange CU BC C 65 F M
5 Roulle Cezarine CU BC C 25 F
6 Roulle Gilbert CU BC C 19 M
7 Surprenant Joseph CU BC C 27 M
B 8 Boyer Simon CU BC C 43 M M
9 Surprenant Ester CU BC C 36 F M
10 Boyer Simon CU BC C 10 M
11 Boyer Narcisse CU BC C 6 M
12 Boyer Malvina CU BC C 2 F
13 Boyer Jean Bte CU BC C 77 M
14 Binette Josephte CU BC C 78 F
15 D??lle Thomas CU BC C 33 M
B 16 Roulle Eustache fils CU BC C 38 M M
17 Normandin Natalie CU BC C 28 F M
18 Roulle Philisa CU BC C 7 F
19 Roulle John CU BC C 6 M
20 Roulle Artur CU BC C 3 M
21 Roulle Philippe CU BC C 1 M
22 Roulle Marie CU BC C 4 F
B 23 Binet Simon CU BC C 52 M V
24 Binet Simon fils CU BC C 26 M
25 Binet Catharine CU BC C 25 F
26 Binet Adeline CU BC C 23 F
27 Binet Lina CU BC C 21 F
28 Binet Francois CU BC C 19 M
29 Binet Alphonsine CU BC C 17 F
30 Binet Ludger CU BC C 16 M
31 Binet Theophile CU BC C 14 M
32 Binet Esther CU BC C 12 F
33 Binet Noel CU BC C 10 M
34 Binet Moyse CU BC C 8 M
35 Binet Alexandre CU BC C 6 M
B 36 Longtin Jean Bte CU BC C 39 M M
37 Lucier Esther CU BC C 37 F M
38 Longtin Joseph CU BC C 16 M
39 Longtin Esther CU BC C 14 F
40 Longtin Jean Bte CU BC C 12 M
41 Longtin Alphonse CU BC C 10 M
42 Longtin Ismael CU BC C 8 M
43 Longtin Delphise CU BC C 5 M
44 Longtin Apoline CU BC C 2 F
45 Longtin Josona CU BC C F
46 Surprenant Flavie CU BC C 22 F
47 Menard Andre CU BC C 20 M
48 Pinsonneau Domitilde CU BC C 18 F
B 49 Surprenant Benonie CU BC C 53 M M
50 Lefort Olive CU BC C 43 F M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 6 (270)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Surprenant Joseph CU BC C 25 M
2 Surprenant Damas CU BC C 20 M
3 Surprenant David CU BC C 10 M
4 Surprenant Medard CU BC C 14 M
5 Surprenant Celina CU BC C 9 F
6 Surprenant Jean Bte CU BC C 1 M
7 Lefebvre Denise IN BC C 17 F
B 8 Longtin Laurant CU BC C 56 M M
9 Surprenant Clotilde CU BC C 49 F M
10 Longtin Hermine CU BC C 21 F
11 Longtin Edmond CU BC C 19 M
12 Longtin Melina CU BC C 17 F
13 Longtin Elmire CU BC C 14 F
14 Longtin Laurant CU BC C 57 M
15 Lucier Jean Bte CU BC C 31 M M
16 Lucier Flavie CU BC C 30 F M
17 Brosseau J Bte CU BC C 7 M
18 Lucier Alexandre CU BC C 6 M
19 Lucier Joseph CU BC C 3 M
20 Lucier Benonise CU BC C F
21 Daigneau Louis CU BC C 34 M
22 Daigneau Cecile CU BC C 18 F
23 Dupuis Noel CU BC C 47 M M
24 Perrier Elmire CU BC C 37 F M
25 Dupuis ?cheu CU BC C 16 M
26 Dupuis Ludger CU BC C 14 M
27 Dupuis Lisa CU BC C 12 F
28 Dupuis Delima CU BC C 11 F
29 Dupuis Vital CU BC C 9 M
30 Dupuis Alexandre CU BC C 7 M
31 Dupuis Marie CU BC C 5 F
32 Dupuis Martine CU BC C 3 F
33 Dupuis Anselme CU BC C M
34 Moquin Theophile CU BC C 22 M
B 35 Dupuis Frs CU BC C 50 M M
36 Commeau Florence CU BC C 47 F M
37 Dupuis Jos CU BC C 24 M
38 Dupuis Auguste CU BC C 18 M
39 Dupuis Delima CU BC C 17 F
40 Dupuis Marie CU BC C 15 F
41 Dupuis Mathilde CU BC C 12 F
42 Dupuis Emille CU BC C 9 M
43 Dupuis Simon CU BC C 6 M
44 Dupuis Odile CU BC C 5 F
B 45 Moquin Ant. CU BC C 77 M M
46 Tallard Elisabeth CU BC C 66 F M
47 Moquin Basilien CU BC C 21 F
48 Moquin Sophie CU BC C 24 F
49 Moquin Toussaint CU BC C 33 M V
50 Moquin J Bte CU BC C 7 M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 7 (271)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Moquin Moise CU BC C 4 M
2 Moquin Sophie CU BC C 6 F
3 Hebert Georges CU BC C 37 M M
4 Moquin Marguerite CU BC C 36 F M
B 5 Lemieux Pierre CU BC C 61 M M
6 Giroux Elisabeth CU BC C 65 F M
7 Lemieux Marie CU BC C 21 F
B 8 Adam Frs CU BC C 59 M M
9 Tourelle Julie CU BC C 51 F M
10 Adam Elisabeth CU BC C 58 F
11 Adam Narcisse CU BC C 21 M
12 Adam Frs CU BC C 18 M
13 Adam J Bte CU BC C 16 M
14 Adam Alphonsine CU BC C 11 F
15 Adam Josephte CU BC C 6 F
16 Adam Camille CU BC C 5 M
B 17 Bourdon Georges CU BC C 37 M M
18 Hebert Sophie CU BC C 27 F M
19 Bourdon Eulalie CU BC C 7 F
20 Bourdon Appoline CU BC C 6 F
21 Bourdon Jos CU BC C 4 M
22 Bourdon Aimes CU BC C 3 M
23 Bourdon Camille CU BC C 1 M
24 Pinsonneault Elisabeth CU BC C 71 F
25 Hebert Auguste IN BC C 23 M
B 26 Coupal Amable CU BC C 61 M M
27 Longtin Sophie CU BC C 54 F M
28 Coupal Moyse CU BC C 22 M
29 Coupal Dosithee CU BC C 10 M
30 Lefebvre Hedwidge SE BC C 15 F
31 Giroux Pierre SE BC C 19 M
32 Hebert Theophile SE BC C 17 M
33 Coupal Melanise CU BC C 13 F
B 34 Bissonett Amable ?? BC C 33 M M
35 Bissonett Cesarie ?? BC C 23 F M
36 Bissonett Eliza ?? BC C 13 F
37 Bissonett Malvina ?? BC C 10 F
38 Bissonett Delima ?? BC C 12 F
39 Bissonett Marie ?? BC C F
40 Denaud Narcisse ?? BC C 38 M M
41 Robert Cecile ?? BC C 38 F M
42 Denaud Cecile ?? BC C 17 F
43 Denaud Narcisse ?? BC C 15 M
44 Denaud Catherine ?? BC C 13 F
45 Denaud Georges ?? BC C 10 M
46 Denaud Marie ?? BC C 7 F
47 Denaud Israel ?? BC C 3 M
48 Denaud Josephine ?? BC C 2 F
49 Couillard Gedeon JO BC C 30 M M
50 Tremblay Melanise CU BC C 22 F M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 8 (272)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
B 1 Hebert Moyse CU BC C 36 M M
2 Hebert Marcelline CU BC C 31 F M
3 Hebert Celanise CU BC C 5 F
4 Hebert Marie CU BC C 1 F
5 Degneau Jos CU BC C 40 M M
6 Moquin Ursule CU BC C 37 F M
7 Bleau Hursule CU BC C 63 M M
8 Moquin Zephirin fils CU BC C 30 M
9 Degneau Elmire CU BC C 13 F
10 Degneau Apoline CU BC C 11 F
11 Degneau Alphonsine CU BC C 10 F
12 Degneau Jos CU BC C 8 M
13 Degneau Zoe CU BC C 6 F
14 Degneau Cel??? CU BC C 4 M
15 Degneau Josephte CU BC C 2 F
16 Moquin Lina CU BC C 13 F
17 Degneau Delima CU BC C 8 F
18 Moquin Zephirin pere CU BC C 66 M M
19 Tremblay Julien CU BC C 27 M M
20 Normandin Denise CU BC C 27 F M
21 Tremblay Dina CU BC C 3 F
22 Tremblay Corrine CU BC C 1 F
23 Tremblay Jos CU BC C 23 M
B 24 Tremblay J Bte CU BC C 54 M M
25 Brosseau MArie CU BC C 53 F M
26 Tremblay Jos CU BC C 23 M
27 Tremblay J Bte fils CU BC C 25 M
28 Auclaire Marie CU BC C 26 F M
29 Tremblay H CU BC C 6 M
30 Tremblay V CU BC C 5 M
31 Tremblay M CU BC C 4 F
32 Tremblay Lina CU BC C 7 F
33 Tremblay Marie CU BC C 17 F
34 Tremblay Philomene CU BC C 15 F
35 Tremblay Delima CU BC C 13 F
B 36 Saillant Honore CU BC C 28 M M
37 Tremblay Apoline CU BC C 26 F M
38 Saillant Honore CU BC C 8 M
39 Saillant Narcisse CU BC C 6 M
40 Saillant Odile CU BC C 4 F
41 Saillant Melina CU BC C 3 F
42 Saillant Jos CU BC C 1 M
B 43 Dold T?mas CU IR C 40 M M
44 Rye? Catherine CU IR C 30 F M
45 Dold Ed CU IR C 10 M
46 Dold Thos CU IR C 7 M
47 Dold Patrick CU IR C 3 M
48 Dold Mary CU IR C 8 F
49 Longtin Laurent CU IR C 25 M M
50 Bourdeau Flavie CU IR C 21 F M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 9 (273)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
B 1 Guerin Pierre CU BC C 49 M M
2 Tremblay Flavie CU BC C 47 F M
3 Guerin Jos CU BC C 19 M
4 Guerin Elise CU BC C 17 F
5 Guerin Euvariste CU BC C 14 M
6 Guerin Marcelline CU BC C 12 F
7 Guerin Ludger CU BC C 11 M
8 Guerin Caroline CU BC C 9 F
9 Guerin Etienne CU BC C 7 M
10 Guerin Delphine CU BC C 4 F
11 Moquin Camille pere CU BC C 26 M M
12 Moquin Camille fils CU BC C 3 M
13 Guerin Flavie CU BC C 24 F M
B 14 Giroux Narcisse CU BC C 36 M M
15 Rouiller Archange CU BC C 41 F M
16 Giroux Felix SE BC C 6 M
17 Surprenant Medard SE BC C 14 M
18 Henne Amable CU BC C 69 M M
19 Cusson Fresine CU BC C 70 F M
20 Henne Onesime CU BC C 24 M
21 Fournier Josephte CU BC C 50 F V
B 22 Denaud Jacques CU BC C 49 M M
23 Gadoua Mathilde CU BC C 39 F M
24 Giroux Charlotte CU BC C 84 F V
25 Denaud Jacques fils CU BC C 21 M
26 Denaud Domitilde CU BC C 18 F
27 Denaud Esther CU BC C 17 F
28 Denaud Georges M CU BC C 16 M
29 Denaud Moise CU BC C 12 M
30 Denaud Jos CU BC C 10 M
31 Denaud Elisie CU BC C 7 F
32 Laroche Martaselle CU BC C 56 F V
33 Giroux Theophile CU BC C 21 M
34 Giroux Delphine CU BC C 17 F
35 Giroux Jos CU BC C 14 M
36 Giroux Marie CU BC C 45 F
37 Giroux Julien SE BC C 22 M
B 38 Robert Vital CU BC C 37 M M
39 Brosseau Domitilde CU BC C 32 F M
40 Martin Catherine CU BC C 78 F V
41 Robert Felesite CU BC C 16 F
42 Robert Marguerite CU BC C 10 F
43 Robert Celina CU BC C 9 F
44 Robert Ismael CU BC C 3 M
45 Robert Fortune CU BC C 1 M
46 Denaud Marcelline JO BC C 37 F
47 Brosseau Alphonse CU BC C 16 M
48 Deslipes J Bte CU BC C 46 M M
49 Lucier Esther CU BC C 36 M M
50 Deslipes J Bte fils CU BC C 20 M
de la paroisse de St. Philippe Part 3
Page 10 (274)
House Line # Name Occ BP Rel Age/Sex Mar St
1 Deslipes Isaie CU BC C 18 M
2 Deslipes Eudgere CU BC C 12 M
3 Deslipes Delphine CU BC C 10 F
4 Deslipes Felisa CU BC C 5 F
5 Deslipes Josephine CU BC C 2 F
6 Deslipes Casimire CU BC C 1 M
7 Perron Marie CU BC C 48 F M
8 Hebert Julien CU BC C 50 F M
9 Hebert Isaie CU BC C 20 M
10 Hebert Hudger CU BC C 13 M
11 Hebert Josephine CU BC C 10 F
12 Hebert Delima CU BC C 16 F
13 Hebert Emelie CU BC C 22 F
14 Hebert Jules CU BC C 25 M
B 15 Rouiller Alfred CU BC C 36 M M
16 Demers Rosaline CU BC C 25 F M
17 Rouiller Rosalie CU BC C 7 F
18 Rouiller Fredeline CU BC C 5 F
19 Rouiller Auselda CU BC C 3 F
20 Rouiller Noe CU BC C 1 M
B 21 Duquette Zacherie CU BC C 65 M M
22 Laroche Apoline CU BC C 40 M M
23 Duquette Delima CU BC C 10 F
24 Langevin Pascal CU BC C 14 M
25 Duquette Rosalie CU BC C 9 F
26 Duquette Adeline CU BC C 5 F
27 Duquette Philomene CU BC C 3 F
28 Brosseau Frs CU BC C 27 M M
29 Martin Rosalie CU BC C 22 F M
30 Brosseau Frs CU BC C 3 M
31 Martin Rosalie CU BC C 1 F
B 32 Palin Xavier CU BC C 45 M M
33 Toupin Clothilde CU BC C 37 F M
34 Palin Jos CU BC C 15 M
35 Palin Philomene CU BC C 11 F
36 Palin Delphine CU BC C 9 F
37 Palin Cedina CU BC C 8 F
38 Palin Odilon CU BC C 6 M
39 Palin Virginie CU BC C 3 F
40 Palin Celanise CU BC C 2 F
41 Palin Louise CU BC C 61 F
42 Giroux Louise CU BC C 80 F V
43 Palin Frs CU BC C 48 M
44 Palin Delima CU BC C 14 F